FANDOM

Tessa23

aka Victoria

  • I live in Archangelverse
  • I was born on July 4
  • My occupation is Omniverse Creator
  • I am Gender fluid
  • Bio Omnipotent
  • [Show More]
Download20200301093644

This is your user page. Please edit this page to tell the community about yourself!

My favorite pagesEdit

  • Download20200504205101
    Download20200401184851-0
    Download20200501002701
    Download20200506184415
    Download20200504175128
    Download20200504135902
    Download20200504131937
    Download20200501102112
    Download20200501190448
    Download20200505185701
    Download20200401084741
    Download20200400220452
    Download20200404040129
    Download20200402170554
    Download20200401221611
    Download20200401184008
    Download20200401183004
    Download20200401180717
    Download20200304093310
    Add links to your favorite pages on the wiki here!
  • Favorite page #2
  • Favorite page #3

My favorite charactersEdit

  • Add your favorite characters from the series here!
  • Favorite character #2
  • Favorite character #3

My favorite booksEdit

  • Add your favorite books here!
  • Favorite book #2
  • Favorite book #3



If you have received this badge it means you have my full support in anything you do (Most things anyway). Also you have been really nice to me, and have role played with me. Also gotten over my supreme impatience and occasional bossiness. You have also gotten used to my psychotic characters. Well, it's either all of that or that I just randomly decided I like you. So yeah, also I am a Wings of Fire fan so you may have seen me on that FANDOM. Write {{Zizinia's Friend}} on your wall.




Certificate
OF FRIENDSHIP

. . .
AWARDED TO


Victoria


If Hermabeth Foster gave you this badge, it means that she considers you her friend, and you've connected tons over the years internet. Congrats, and may your life be filled with wonderful meals.
{{HermabethFriend|yourname=Whatever your name is|date=day you got this}}

GIVEN ON:
May 3, 2020
Friendsies
From
Hermabeth Foster


Cuddo's Friend!

If you have obtained this badge, Cuddo considers you a friend! You've talked to each other and enjoy each other's time over the years on the internet! She thinks you're a nice person and can't wait to get to know you more! She hopes yous accept this gesture of friendship!

Put {{CuddoFriend}} in the source code to put on your profile if you have her permission!

Coding Credits


Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.